SFVM image link back to home page

> CLOSE BOOK & RETURN <

Book of Remembrances

S&S MOVING & STORAGE
S.E.MN CHAPTER AM GUILD OF ORGANISTS
SAARI, Ken & Aina
SABATKE, Don & Carol
SABATKE, Kenneth
SACKETT, Arva & William
SACKREITER, Russel & Leona
SADLER, Robert
SAGDALEN, Sue & Paul
SAHOLT, Sue
SALASSA, Frieda
SALEK, John & Elaine
SALLEE, Larry
SALLEY, Mr. & Mrs. Maynard
SALSBURG, Phyllis
SALSMAN, Mary & James
SALVESON, Julie & Steve
SAMARITAN BETHANY RESIDENT COUNCIL
SAM's CLUB
SAMUELSON, Scott & Marie
SANDBERG, CORRINE
SANDE, Dolores
SANDEFUR, Bea
SANDOK, Karna & Evan
SANDQUIST, Dorothy
SANDY ANN'S HAIR STYLING
SANDY ANN'S INC.
SANFORD, Brooks & Jackie
SANFORD, Nancy
SATERDALEN, Elmer & Charlotte
SAUER, Anne
SAUNDERS, Connie & Bob
SAVAGE, Butch
SAVAGE, James
SAVAGE, Mr. & Mrs. Rex
SAVAGE, Todd & Annette
SAWYER, Merle & Susan
SCANLAN, Dennis & Carol
SCHACHT, Bryan
SCHACHT, David
SCHACHT, Dwayne & Merilynn
SCHACHT, Kendall
SCHACHT, Lucille
SCHACHT, Sonia & Wayne
SCHACHT, Tim & Laurel
SCHAEFER REALTY
SCHARBERG, Arlan
SCHARF AUTO SUPPLY INC.
SCHARLOW, Bonnie
SCHATTENBERG, Dr. & Mrs. Thomas
SCHEEVEL, Mr. & Mrs. Stanley
SCHELLHAMMER, Ruth
SCHEMMEL, Lucille
SCHENCK, Bill & Joanne
SCHEPPMANN, Gudi
SCHERB, Dwayne
SCHERER, David
SCHERR, Judy
SCHEUNEMAN, Gary & Sandra
SCHEURLE, Armin & Mavis
SCHIESSER, Scott & Julie
SCHINDLER, Tim
SCHINKE, Jim & Marcella
SCHLACHT, Robert & Janet
SCHLEUSNER, Alfred
SCHLEUSNER, Clarence
SCHLEUSNER, Mark & DeAnna
SCHLEY, Shirley
SCHMEICHEL, James
SCHMELZER, James & Signe
SCHMIDT, Arthur & Wanda
SCHMIDT, Dennis & Joan
SCHMIDT, Ervin & Lorna
SCHMIDT, Fred & Darlene
SCHMIDT, George
SCHMIDT, Linda
SCHMIDT, Lois & Bob
SCHMIDT, MARIAN & WALTER
SCHMIDT, Mark & Cindy
SCHMIDT, Steve & Christy
SCHMIDT, Vicki & Donn
SCHMIERER, Gloria
SCHMITT, Gerald & Marie
SCHMITTER, Paul & Mary
SCHMITZ, Dan
SCHMOLL, Michelle
SCHMOLL, Theodora
SCHNEEKLOTH, Terry & Mary
SCHNEIDER, David & Sally
SCHNEITER, Charles & Mary
SCHOENFELDER, Frances
SCHOLZ, Donald & Georgia
SCHOOL AGE CHILD CARE SUMMER PROGRAM
SCHOTT DISTRIBUTING CO., INC.
SCHOTT, Mike & Mary Ellen
SCHOUWEILER, Andy
SCHOUWEILER. Kay
SCHRAMM, Allen & Ann
SCHRANDT, Bob & Lavarian
SCHREIBER, Michelle
SCHREIBER, Susan
SCHREIBER, Sybil
SCHREIER, Thomas & Amy
SCHREURS, Susan
SCHRIMSHER, Dawn
SCHRODEN, Alex
SCHRODER, Avis & Jim
SCHRODER, Glenda & Bill
SCHRODER, Marian
SCHROEDER, Alfred & Dolores
SCHROEDER, Alton & Ardyce
SCHROEDER, Eileen
SCHROEDER, Lorence & Lucille
SCHROEDER, Sylvia
SCHROEDER, Terry & Sara
SCHUBERT, Florence
SCHUELKE, Caroline
SCHULD, Anne & Joseph
SCHULL, Claudine
SCHULTE, Mark
SCHULTZ, Barbara
SCHULTZ, Dorothy
SCHULTZ, Mark
SCHULTZ, Norman & Diane
SCHULTZ, Robert & Ann
SCHULTZ, Roy & Deb
SCHUMACHER, Becky
SCHUMACHER, Charles & Angela
SCHUMACHER, Edwin
SCHUMACHER, Jenny & Mike
SCHUMAN, Margo
SCHUMANN GRANAHAN HESSE & WILSON, LTD
SCHUMANN, James & Kathleen
SCHUMANN, Janice
SCHUMANN, Kerry
SCHUMANN, Marv
SCHUMANN, Wilbur & Marilynn
SCHUNKE, Dale & Ruth
SCHUNKE, Lauren & Lorna
SCHUTT, Dr. Ann
SCHUTTE, Dr. Ann
SCHUTZ, Roger
SCHWAB, Mike
SCHWANKE, Teresa
SCHWANTZ, Franny & Alan
SCHWARTAU, Neal & Margaret
SCHWARTZ, Lora
SCHWENKER, Geraldine
SCHWIER, David
SCHWIER, Irvin
SCOTT, James
SCOTT, Randy & Marlene
SCOTT, Robert & Lynda
SCOVIL, Don & Bev
SCUDAMORE, Gordy & Sharon
SEABURG, Duane & Joan
SEAMAN. Robert
SEARLES, Harold, Jr.
SEAVEY, Dianne & Doug
SEAVEY, Doug Jr.
SEBESTA, David & Karen
SEBESTA, James & Pamela
SEDLACK, Richard & Norma
SEEGER, Theresa
SEEGMILLER, Rosie & Verdon
SEHL, Gertrude
SEIBAL, Mary
SEIFER, Christopher & Christie
SEIM, David
SEIM, Mavis
SEIME, Linda & Dick
SEITZ, Phyllis
SELL, Helen
SEMERAD, Dennis
SENECA FOODS CORPORATION
SENECA FOODS FOUNDATION
SENECA NIGHT SHIFT & LON KNUDSON
SENJEM, Dave
SENJEM, James
SENJEM, Louis & Jeanne
SENST, Mr. & Mrs. Earl
SETTERLUND, Jeff & Bev
SEVEREID, Vinal & Doris
SEVERSON, Scott & Pam
SEVERSON, Terry & Sandy
SEVERTSON, Vickie
SEWARD, James & Judy
SEXTON, Diane
SHAFER, Deborah & Richard
SHAMBLIN, Karma
SHANDLEY, Jamey
SHANDLEY, Richard & Julie
SHANKS, Diane
SHANKS, Harold & Mary
SHARBROUGH, Frank & Lynda
SHARS COUNTRY PALACE
SHAW, Mary
SHAY, C.R.
SHEDA, Jim & Rosie
SHEDD, William
SHEEHAN, David
SHEEHAN, Don
SHEEHAN, Gary M.
SHEEHAN, Judy
SHEEHAN, Karen & Jerome
SHELDON, Gloria
SHELDON. Richard & JoAnn
SHEN, Laura & Win-K
SHEPS, Sheldon & Pearl
SHERDEN, Dave
SHERIDAN, Robert & Mary
SHERIDAN, Von & Lori
SHERMAN, Richard & Martha
SHIREK, Laura & Anthony
SHODEN, Cheryl & Larry
SHORTER, Jim
SHUFELT, Allan R.
SIBLEY, Ray
SIEBENALER, Frank
SIEKERT, Dr. Robert & Mary Jane
SIEKERT, Robert & Mary Jane
SIEM, Donald
SIEM, Nadine
SIEM, Tom & Deb
SIEMBACK, Ron & Mary Beth
SIERCKS, Chuck
SIERCKS, Glenn & Mary
SIEWERT, Ann & Norman
SIGHOLTZ, Robert
SIKKINK, Emerson & Edith
SIKKINK, Nathan & Mary
SILJENBERG, Dave & Pat
SILLIMAN, Sylvia
SILVA, Carol
SILVER LAKE FOODS INC.
SIMON, David & Sheryl
SIMONSON, Brian & Margaret
SIMONSON, Gertrude
SIMONSON, Wendy & Gary
SIMONTON, Linda
SIMURDIAK, Ken & Barbara
SISSON, Al & Madelyn
SISSON, WILLIAM & MELBA
SITZER, Thomas
SJOLUND, Cliff & Annette
SKINNER, Susan & Mathew
SKOGEN, Dick & Noreen
SKOGLAND, Gladys
SLAWSON, Janice
SLAWSON, Mildred
SLOAN, James & Judy
SLOAN, Jane
SMALL, Ruth
SMALLEY, Bill & Cindy
SMART, Charles & Valerie
SMART, James & Ruth
SMERKINS, Herb & Esther
SMIDT, Amy
SMIDT, Carol & Donald
SMIDT, Jeannette & Arnold
SMITH, Richard & Leone
SMITH, Barbara & Barry
SMITH, Brian & Konnie
SMITH, C. Jane
SMITH, Catherine
SMITH, Christopher & Mara
SMITH, Connie & Pat
SMITH, David
SMITH, EVA MAE
SMITH, Glenice & Charles
SMITH, Howard
SMITH, Janis
SMITH, Jean
SMITH, Kristina
SMITH, Martyn
SMITH, Mary
SMITH, Patti & David
SMITH, Richard & Isabel
SMITH, Robert
SMITH, Ruth
SMITH, Sharron
SMITH, Steven & Elaine
SMITH, Wayne & Joleta
SMITH-SCHAFER & ASSOC.
SMYRK, David & Donna
SMYRK, Tom & Connie
SNYDER, Patricia
SOBEK, Mr. & Mrs. James
SOBEK, Mr. & Mrs. M.B.
SOCIETY OF THE 173 AIRBORNE BRIGADE
SODERBERG, Don
SODERBERG, Philip
SOHRE, Stanley & Linda
SOLDIERS FIELD BEST WESTERN MOTEL
SOLDIERS FIELD GOLF EQUIPMENT SERVICES
SOLEM, Lyle & Donna
SOLEM, Tillman, Jr.
SOLEM. Rosemary
SOLL'S UPHOLSTERY
SOMA, Jean & Roger
SOMMER, Virginia & Todd
SOMSEN, Henry
SORBY, Herb & Helen
SORENSEN, Phillip & Beverly
SORENSON, Curt & Phyllis
SORENSON, Jalmer
SORENSON, Mr. & Mrs. Robert
SORENSON, Wayne & Wendy
SORNBERGER, Helga
SORUM, Malissa
SORUM, Mary
SOUFAL, Olive
SOULE, Edward & Florence
SPADING, Elaine
SPADING, Fred & Lorraine
SPANIOL, Rick
SPARKS, Duane & Louise
SPARKS, Mark & Cathleen
SPARKS, Peggy & Ron
SPAULDING, Milton
SPAVIN, Mark & Kay
SPEER, Yoma
SPELHAUG, Morris
SPENCER, Catherine
SPERLING, Steven & Shelley
SPERRY, Marilyn
SPIEKERMAN, Ralph & Naomi
SPITTELL, Dr. John Jr.
SPLITTSTOESSER, Doug & Julie
SPOO, Kathleen & Greg
SPOO, Kathleen & Gregory
SPOO, Kevin & Cheri
SPRENGER, John & Dora Lee
SPRIESTERSBACH, B.
SPRIESTERSBACH, Bette & D.C.
SPRINGER, Jean
SPRINGER, Robert & Irene
SPRUNG, Allan
SPRUNG, Terry & Sandra
SPURBECK, Jack & Colleen
SQUIRES ELECTRIC CO.
ST. GEORGE, Thomas & Susanne
ST. MANE, Charles & Chom
ST. MANE, Jeff & Mary
ST. MARTIN, Bill
STADHEIM, John
STADLER, Lawrence & Judy
STADSVOLD'S LAWN & LANDSCAPE
STAFFORD, Marie
STAHL, Amanda & Herman
STAITE, Julie & Philip
STALEY, Marlene
STALOCH, Mr. & Mrs. Gene
STANCL, Joseph
STANHOPE, Bob & Jane
STANLEY, Richard & Nancy
STANNARD, Corinne
STAPLETON, Chris
STAPLETON, Dr. Christopher
STARKSON, Arlene & Sue
STAUBER, Virginia
STEELE, Lois Ann
STEENBLOCK, Clarence
STEENBLOCK, Daniel
STEFFENSON, Mr. & Mrs. Walter
STEGEMAN, Lyndon & Karen
STEHR, Marie
STEIER, Robert & Patrice
STEINER, Betty
STEINES, Patricia
STEINKE, Layton & Beverly
STEINLICHT, F.H. & A.G.
STEINMETZ, Gretchen
STELLENBERG, Mike & Cheryl
STELLEY, Jeff & Connie
STELLING, Ellen & Gary
STELLPFLUG, Paul & Eleanor
STELTER, Tom & Marlyce
STENSRUD, Lorraine
STENSRUD, Steve & Patricia
STENSTROM, Jean
STEPHAN, Cindy & Ron
STEPHAN, Gladys
STEPHENSON, Donald & Marjorie
STERNHAGEN, Joe Jr.
STETSON'S ARABIAN RANCH
STEVENS, Audrie
STEVENS, Lisa
STEVENS, Marian
STEVENS, Marjorie
STEVENS, Ruth
STEVENS, Val
STEVENSON, Janet
STEVENSON, Linda
STEVERMER, Mona
STIEBNER, Rudy & Deanne
STIENESSEN, Virginia
STIER, Richard
STIERLEN, Russ & LIsa
STILLMAN, Randy & Diane
STILLMAN, Robert & Gloria
STILLMAN, Roger
STILLMAN, Wayne & Carol
STOCK LUMBER
STOCK, W.J.& Lori Jo
STOCKER, Mrs. W. G.
STOCKINGER, Gordy & Terri
STOCKMAN, John, Jr.
STOLP, Carl
STOLTZ, Barbara & Paul
STOLTZ, Betty & Randall
STOLTZ, Kristine & David
STOLTZ, Robert
STOLTZ, Shannon
STONE, Jeanne
STONE, Leroy & Janice
STONER, Lillian & Ray
STOPPEL, Raymond
STRAIN, Beverly
STRAIN, LLoyd & Arlene
STRANDE, Cheryl & Larry
STRANDE, Larry & Cheryl
STRAUSS, Janet & Steven
STRAUSS, Jon & Laura
STRAUSS, Marvin & Cynthia
STRAUSS, Michael & Debra
STRAUSS, Vernon & Marjorie
STREBBING, Debra
STREET, Bev
STREHLOW, Ruby
STREIFF, Haven & Florence
STREIT, Peter & Karen
STREYLE, Ron & Betsy
STRICKE, Patricia
STRICKLAND, David P.
STRINGER POST 164
STROP, Lesa
STRUVE, Elizabeth
STRUVE'S PAINT STORE
STUBSTAD, Pearl & Norman
STUCKY, DAN & DONNA
STUCKY, Helen
STURGIS, Darrell & Geraldine
STUSSY, Carolyn & Maurice
SUBWAY NEWSTAND
SUCKOW, Rosann & Virgil
SUDOR, Colleen
SUESS, Mike & Judy
SUK LAW FIRM
SULLIVAN, Anita
SULLIVAN, Bob
SULLIVAN, Charlene
SULLIVAN, James & Joanne
SULLIVAN, Mark
SULLIVAN, Mary Ann
SULLIVAN, William & Joanne
SURSELY, Candice
SURSELY, Enid
SUTCLIFFE, Geraldine
SUTTON, Janet
SUTTON, Marcy & Brad
SUTTON, Marna
SUTTON, Mary
SVENDSEN, Carol
SVENDSEN, John & Maxine
SWANSON, Lila
SWANSON, Phillip
SWARD, Steve & Carla
SWEDLUND, Harry & Delores
SWEE, Kelly
SWEENEY, Thomas
SWENKE CO., INC.
SWENSON, Constance
SWENSON, David & Shirley
SWENSON, Donna
SWENSON, Dorry
SWENSON, Marcella & Laurence
SWENSON, Norman & Ruth
SWENSON, W. A.
SYKES, Harry & Evelyn
SYLVIA, Darrel in memory of
    Carolyn Cady
SZARMACH, Lois
SZUBERSKI, Steve & Brenda

( top of page )


> CLOSE BOOK & RETURN <